50, SEVEN ACRES LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 7XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£273,500+62.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1