19, FRESHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 5BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+316.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+3.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1