73A, MILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+26.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+135.2%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+3.8%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1