Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE CLOISTERS, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,314 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+6.8%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Terraced
+£14,314 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,686
+43.8%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Terraced
+£64,186 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9PL
← Back to All Properties