Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HIGH AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 3QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£158,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+263.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 3QW
← Back to All Properties