Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
426A, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£27,555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
+43.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,945
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3SE
← Back to All Properties