Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NORTH QUAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1JF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+24.3%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+15.7%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,750
+58.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+21.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1JF
← Back to All Properties