Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BECKHAM CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+74.8%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7BX
← Back to All Properties