51, SANDILAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+50.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+500.0%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000-61.8%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+37.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1