Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+45.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+41.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+9.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties