Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, STATION ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 6PA
← Back to All Properties