Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROLAG CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£63,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,500
+24.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 14 August 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5BJ
← Back to All Properties