Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE OAKES, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.1%
Price Change
+£263,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+249.1%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£263,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3TP
← Back to All Properties