Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DELPHINIUM COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,250
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,250
+6.0%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LL
← Back to All Properties