Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+38.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+49.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties