Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+82.3%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1HU
← Back to All Properties