Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NELSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£12,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-8.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,200
+145.4%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£87,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6BJ
← Back to All Properties