29, FAIRVIEW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,050
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£303,050+41.0%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1