Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HADLAND ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
10 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+50.4%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3XW
← Back to All Properties