Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.9%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+195.9%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LY
← Back to All Properties