Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+24.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+52.3%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties