Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OSSINGTON ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+39.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 0AB
← Back to All Properties