Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYNG COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
-11.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8LB
← Back to All Properties