Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+78.0%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+127.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties