Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+90.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties