Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+65.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties