9, THE LOWS, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000-18.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+190.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+4.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,823 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,177
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1