Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NENE CRESCENT, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-11.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+73.9%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 11 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6SG
← Back to All Properties