Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+58.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+4.8%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,000
+12.3%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+12.1%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+88.6%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties