119, WOOLLEY BRIDGE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1PZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000-4.2%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+120.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+39.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+16.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1