Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, CONNECT HOUSE, 1, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.2%
Price Change
-£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
-33.2%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5DA
← Back to All Properties