1A, THE CHASE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000-2.9%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000+70.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1