24, FORT FAREHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 1DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+3.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500+112.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+63.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+20.8%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,200
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1