34, SENESCHAL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 5LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+38.9%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+44.0%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1