Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, THORPE LEA ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+50.8%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+98.9%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BZ
← Back to All Properties