Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+0.4%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,750
-34.7%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,447 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,197
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties