Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BRADGATE LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+22.1%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+23.9%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+126.2%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1QJ
← Back to All Properties