Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CADWELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,950
+114.4%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 4JU
← Back to All Properties