Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAILSHAM ROAD, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+30.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+18.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+30.2%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+110.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6NL
← Back to All Properties