Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+54.0%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+36.0%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,600
+202.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£76,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EN
← Back to All Properties