Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BEECHFIELD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+71.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,100
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4EU
← Back to All Properties