Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FOXGLOVE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+9.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+7.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8UU
← Back to All Properties