Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PENNINE CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£159,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+177.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£159,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 8JY
← Back to All Properties