Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WALFORD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.2%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+31.5%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,210
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9DW
← Back to All Properties