Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,700
+16.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AG
← Back to All Properties