Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-35.0%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+44.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+98.5%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EH
← Back to All Properties