Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CARISBROOKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+61.4%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,950
+57.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-16.2%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3QY
← Back to All Properties