Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 72, WOOD STREET, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+86.8%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1EG
← Back to All Properties