FLAT 15, CRANLEIGH HOUSE, 28, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+145.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+32.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1