Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ESTCOTS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+51.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3DA
← Back to All Properties